For those too weak-willed to decide for themselves, the stuff I’ll probably be watching is in red. (Details on why perhaps later.)
Monday
8 p.m.
CBS: Still Standing
NBC: Fear Factor
ABC: The Benefactor
Fox: North Shore/Athens
WB: 7th Heaven
UPN: One on One
8:30 p.m.
CBS: Listen Up
UPN: Half & Half
9 p.m.
CBS: Everybody Loves Raymond
NBC: Las Vegas
ABC: Monday Night Football
Fox: The Swan/24
WB: Everwood
UPN: Girlfriends
9:30 p.m.
CBS: Two and a Half Men
UPN: Second Time Around
10 p.m.
CBS: CSI: Miami
NBC: LAX
MTV: Road Rules/Real World Challenge
Tuesday
8 p.m.
CBS: NCIS
NBC: Average Joe
ABC: My Wife And Kids
Fox: The Billionaire/Americal Idol
WB: Gilmore Girls
UPN: All Of Us
8:30 p.m.
ABC: George Lopez
UPN: Eve
9 p.m.
CBS: Clubhouse
NBC: Father of the Pride
ABC: According to Jim
Fox: House
WB: One Tree Hill
UPN: Veronica Mars
9:30 p.m.
NBC: Scrubs
ABC: That’s Just Rodney
10 p.m.
CBS: Judging Amy
NBC: Law & Order: SVU
ABC: NYPD Blue/Blind Justice
MTV: The Real World
Wednesday
8 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Hawaii
ABC: Lost
Fox: That ‘70s show
WB: Smallville
UPN: America’s Top Model
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Quintuplets/Related By Family
9 p.m.
CBS: The King of Queens
NBC: The West Wing
ABC: The Bachelor
Fox: The Bernie Mac Show/Americal Idol
WB: Blue Collar TV
UPN: Kevin Hill
9:30 p.m.
CBS: Center of the Universe
Fox: Method & Red/The Bernie Mac Show
WB: Green Screen
10 p.m.
CBS: CSI: New York
NBC: Law & Order
ABC: Wife Swap
Comedy Central: South Park
Thursday
8 p.m.
CBS: Survivor
NBC: Joey
ABC: Extreme Makeover
Fox: The O.C.
WB: The Mountain
UPN: WWE Smackdown
8:30 p.m.
NBC: Will & Grace
9 p.m.
CBS: CSI
NBC: The Apprentice
ABC: Life As We Know It
Fox: Tru Calling
WB: Studio 7
10 p.m.
CBS: Without A Trace
NBC: ER
ABC: Primetime
Friday
8 p.m.
CBS: Joan of Arcadia
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: 8 Simple Rules …
Fox: The Next Great Champ/The Inside
WB: What I Like About You
UPN: America’s Top Model repeat
8:30 p.m.
ABC: Savages
WB: Grounded For Life
9 p.m.
CBS: JAG
NBC: Third Watch
ABC: Hope & Faith
Fox: The Jury/Jonny Zero
WB: Reba
UPN: Star Trek Enerprise
9:30 p.m.
ABC: Less Than Perfect
WB: Commando Nanny
10 p.m.
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
8 p.m.
CBS: Still Standing
NBC: Fear Factor
ABC: The Benefactor
Fox: North Shore/Athens
WB: 7th Heaven
UPN: One on One
8:30 p.m.
CBS: Listen Up
UPN: Half & Half
9 p.m.
CBS: Everybody Loves Raymond
NBC: Las Vegas
ABC: Monday Night Football
Fox: The Swan/24
WB: Everwood
UPN: Girlfriends
9:30 p.m.
CBS: Two and a Half Men
UPN: Second Time Around
10 p.m.
CBS: CSI: Miami
NBC: LAX
MTV: Road Rules/Real World Challenge
Tuesday
8 p.m.
CBS: NCIS
NBC: Average Joe
ABC: My Wife And Kids
Fox: The Billionaire/Americal Idol
WB: Gilmore Girls
UPN: All Of Us
8:30 p.m.
ABC: George Lopez
UPN: Eve
9 p.m.
CBS: Clubhouse
NBC: Father of the Pride
ABC: According to Jim
Fox: House
WB: One Tree Hill
UPN: Veronica Mars
9:30 p.m.
NBC: Scrubs
ABC: That’s Just Rodney
10 p.m.
CBS: Judging Amy
NBC: Law & Order: SVU
ABC: NYPD Blue/Blind Justice
MTV: The Real World
Wednesday
8 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Hawaii
ABC: Lost
Fox: That ‘70s show
WB: Smallville
UPN: America’s Top Model
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Quintuplets/Related By Family
9 p.m.
CBS: The King of Queens
NBC: The West Wing
ABC: The Bachelor
Fox: The Bernie Mac Show/Americal Idol
WB: Blue Collar TV
UPN: Kevin Hill
9:30 p.m.
CBS: Center of the Universe
Fox: Method & Red/The Bernie Mac Show
WB: Green Screen
10 p.m.
CBS: CSI: New York
NBC: Law & Order
ABC: Wife Swap
Comedy Central: South Park
Thursday
8 p.m.
CBS: Survivor
NBC: Joey
ABC: Extreme Makeover
Fox: The O.C.
WB: The Mountain
UPN: WWE Smackdown
8:30 p.m.
NBC: Will & Grace
9 p.m.
CBS: CSI
NBC: The Apprentice
ABC: Life As We Know It
Fox: Tru Calling
WB: Studio 7
10 p.m.
CBS: Without A Trace
NBC: ER
ABC: Primetime
Friday
8 p.m.
CBS: Joan of Arcadia
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: 8 Simple Rules …
Fox: The Next Great Champ/The Inside
WB: What I Like About You
UPN: America’s Top Model repeat
8:30 p.m.
ABC: Savages
WB: Grounded For Life
9 p.m.
CBS: JAG
NBC: Third Watch
ABC: Hope & Faith
Fox: The Jury/Jonny Zero
WB: Reba
UPN: Star Trek Enerprise
9:30 p.m.
ABC: Less Than Perfect
WB: Commando Nanny
10 p.m.
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
CBS: Listen Up
UPN: Half & Half
9 p.m.
CBS: Everybody Loves Raymond
NBC: Las Vegas
ABC: Monday Night Football
Fox: The Swan/24
WB: Everwood
UPN: Girlfriends
9:30 p.m.
CBS: Two and a Half Men
UPN: Second Time Around
10 p.m.
CBS: CSI: Miami
NBC: LAX
MTV: Road Rules/Real World Challenge
Tuesday
8 p.m.
CBS: NCIS
NBC: Average Joe
ABC: My Wife And Kids
Fox: The Billionaire/Americal Idol
WB: Gilmore Girls
UPN: All Of Us
8:30 p.m.
ABC: George Lopez
UPN: Eve
9 p.m.
CBS: Clubhouse
NBC: Father of the Pride
ABC: According to Jim
Fox: House
WB: One Tree Hill
UPN: Veronica Mars
9:30 p.m.
NBC: Scrubs
ABC: That’s Just Rodney
10 p.m.
CBS: Judging Amy
NBC: Law & Order: SVU
ABC: NYPD Blue/Blind Justice
MTV: The Real World
Wednesday
8 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Hawaii
ABC: Lost
Fox: That ‘70s show
WB: Smallville
UPN: America’s Top Model
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Quintuplets/Related By Family
9 p.m.
CBS: The King of Queens
NBC: The West Wing
ABC: The Bachelor
Fox: The Bernie Mac Show/Americal Idol
WB: Blue Collar TV
UPN: Kevin Hill
9:30 p.m.
CBS: Center of the Universe
Fox: Method & Red/The Bernie Mac Show
WB: Green Screen
10 p.m.
CBS: CSI: New York
NBC: Law & Order
ABC: Wife Swap
Comedy Central: South Park
Thursday
8 p.m.
CBS: Survivor
NBC: Joey
ABC: Extreme Makeover
Fox: The O.C.
WB: The Mountain
UPN: WWE Smackdown
8:30 p.m.
NBC: Will & Grace
9 p.m.
CBS: CSI
NBC: The Apprentice
ABC: Life As We Know It
Fox: Tru Calling
WB: Studio 7
10 p.m.
CBS: Without A Trace
NBC: ER
ABC: Primetime
Friday
8 p.m.
CBS: Joan of Arcadia
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: 8 Simple Rules …
Fox: The Next Great Champ/The Inside
WB: What I Like About You
UPN: America’s Top Model repeat
8:30 p.m.
ABC: Savages
WB: Grounded For Life
9 p.m.
CBS: JAG
NBC: Third Watch
ABC: Hope & Faith
Fox: The Jury/Jonny Zero
WB: Reba
UPN: Star Trek Enerprise
9:30 p.m.
ABC: Less Than Perfect
WB: Commando Nanny
10 p.m.
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
CBS: Two and a Half Men
UPN: Second Time Around
10 p.m.
CBS: CSI: Miami
NBC: LAX
MTV: Road Rules/Real World Challenge
Tuesday
8 p.m.
CBS: NCIS
NBC: Average Joe
ABC: My Wife And Kids
Fox: The Billionaire/Americal Idol
WB: Gilmore Girls
UPN: All Of Us
8:30 p.m.
ABC: George Lopez
UPN: Eve
9 p.m.
CBS: Clubhouse
NBC: Father of the Pride
ABC: According to Jim
Fox: House
WB: One Tree Hill
UPN: Veronica Mars
9:30 p.m.
NBC: Scrubs
ABC: That’s Just Rodney
10 p.m.
CBS: Judging Amy
NBC: Law & Order: SVU
ABC: NYPD Blue/Blind Justice
MTV: The Real World
Wednesday
8 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Hawaii
ABC: Lost
Fox: That ‘70s show
WB: Smallville
UPN: America’s Top Model
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Quintuplets/Related By Family
9 p.m.
CBS: The King of Queens
NBC: The West Wing
ABC: The Bachelor
Fox: The Bernie Mac Show/Americal Idol
WB: Blue Collar TV
UPN: Kevin Hill
9:30 p.m.
CBS: Center of the Universe
Fox: Method & Red/The Bernie Mac Show
WB: Green Screen
10 p.m.
CBS: CSI: New York
NBC: Law & Order
ABC: Wife Swap
Comedy Central: South Park
Thursday
8 p.m.
CBS: Survivor
NBC: Joey
ABC: Extreme Makeover
Fox: The O.C.
WB: The Mountain
UPN: WWE Smackdown
8:30 p.m.
NBC: Will & Grace
9 p.m.
CBS: CSI
NBC: The Apprentice
ABC: Life As We Know It
Fox: Tru Calling
WB: Studio 7
10 p.m.
CBS: Without A Trace
NBC: ER
ABC: Primetime
Friday
8 p.m.
CBS: Joan of Arcadia
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: 8 Simple Rules …
Fox: The Next Great Champ/The Inside
WB: What I Like About You
UPN: America’s Top Model repeat
8:30 p.m.
ABC: Savages
WB: Grounded For Life
9 p.m.
CBS: JAG
NBC: Third Watch
ABC: Hope & Faith
Fox: The Jury/Jonny Zero
WB: Reba
UPN: Star Trek Enerprise
9:30 p.m.
ABC: Less Than Perfect
WB: Commando Nanny
10 p.m.
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
8 p.m.
CBS: NCIS
NBC: Average Joe
ABC: My Wife And Kids
Fox: The Billionaire/Americal Idol
WB: Gilmore Girls
UPN: All Of Us
8:30 p.m.
ABC: George Lopez
UPN: Eve
9 p.m.
CBS: Clubhouse
NBC: Father of the Pride
ABC: According to Jim
Fox: House
WB: One Tree Hill
UPN: Veronica Mars
9:30 p.m.
NBC: Scrubs
ABC: That’s Just Rodney
10 p.m.
CBS: Judging Amy
NBC: Law & Order: SVU
ABC: NYPD Blue/Blind Justice
MTV: The Real World
Wednesday
8 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Hawaii
ABC: Lost
Fox: That ‘70s show
WB: Smallville
UPN: America’s Top Model
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Quintuplets/Related By Family
9 p.m.
CBS: The King of Queens
NBC: The West Wing
ABC: The Bachelor
Fox: The Bernie Mac Show/Americal Idol
WB: Blue Collar TV
UPN: Kevin Hill
9:30 p.m.
CBS: Center of the Universe
Fox: Method & Red/The Bernie Mac Show
WB: Green Screen
10 p.m.
CBS: CSI: New York
NBC: Law & Order
ABC: Wife Swap
Comedy Central: South Park
Thursday
8 p.m.
CBS: Survivor
NBC: Joey
ABC: Extreme Makeover
Fox: The O.C.
WB: The Mountain
UPN: WWE Smackdown
8:30 p.m.
NBC: Will & Grace
9 p.m.
CBS: CSI
NBC: The Apprentice
ABC: Life As We Know It
Fox: Tru Calling
WB: Studio 7
10 p.m.
CBS: Without A Trace
NBC: ER
ABC: Primetime
Friday
8 p.m.
CBS: Joan of Arcadia
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: 8 Simple Rules …
Fox: The Next Great Champ/The Inside
WB: What I Like About You
UPN: America’s Top Model repeat
8:30 p.m.
ABC: Savages
WB: Grounded For Life
9 p.m.
CBS: JAG
NBC: Third Watch
ABC: Hope & Faith
Fox: The Jury/Jonny Zero
WB: Reba
UPN: Star Trek Enerprise
9:30 p.m.
ABC: Less Than Perfect
WB: Commando Nanny
10 p.m.
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
ABC: George Lopez
UPN: Eve
9 p.m.
CBS: Clubhouse
NBC: Father of the Pride
ABC: According to Jim
Fox: House
WB: One Tree Hill
UPN: Veronica Mars
9:30 p.m.
NBC: Scrubs
ABC: That’s Just Rodney
10 p.m.
CBS: Judging Amy
NBC: Law & Order: SVU
ABC: NYPD Blue/Blind Justice
MTV: The Real World
Wednesday
8 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Hawaii
ABC: Lost
Fox: That ‘70s show
WB: Smallville
UPN: America’s Top Model
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Quintuplets/Related By Family
9 p.m.
CBS: The King of Queens
NBC: The West Wing
ABC: The Bachelor
Fox: The Bernie Mac Show/Americal Idol
WB: Blue Collar TV
UPN: Kevin Hill
9:30 p.m.
CBS: Center of the Universe
Fox: Method & Red/The Bernie Mac Show
WB: Green Screen
10 p.m.
CBS: CSI: New York
NBC: Law & Order
ABC: Wife Swap
Comedy Central: South Park
Thursday
8 p.m.
CBS: Survivor
NBC: Joey
ABC: Extreme Makeover
Fox: The O.C.
WB: The Mountain
UPN: WWE Smackdown
8:30 p.m.
NBC: Will & Grace
9 p.m.
CBS: CSI
NBC: The Apprentice
ABC: Life As We Know It
Fox: Tru Calling
WB: Studio 7
10 p.m.
CBS: Without A Trace
NBC: ER
ABC: Primetime
Friday
8 p.m.
CBS: Joan of Arcadia
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: 8 Simple Rules …
Fox: The Next Great Champ/The Inside
WB: What I Like About You
UPN: America’s Top Model repeat
8:30 p.m.
ABC: Savages
WB: Grounded For Life
9 p.m.
CBS: JAG
NBC: Third Watch
ABC: Hope & Faith
Fox: The Jury/Jonny Zero
WB: Reba
UPN: Star Trek Enerprise
9:30 p.m.
ABC: Less Than Perfect
WB: Commando Nanny
10 p.m.
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
NBC: Scrubs
ABC: That’s Just Rodney
10 p.m.
CBS: Judging Amy
NBC: Law & Order: SVU
ABC: NYPD Blue/Blind Justice
MTV: The Real World
Wednesday
8 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Hawaii
ABC: Lost
Fox: That ‘70s show
WB: Smallville
UPN: America’s Top Model
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Quintuplets/Related By Family
9 p.m.
CBS: The King of Queens
NBC: The West Wing
ABC: The Bachelor
Fox: The Bernie Mac Show/Americal Idol
WB: Blue Collar TV
UPN: Kevin Hill
9:30 p.m.
CBS: Center of the Universe
Fox: Method & Red/The Bernie Mac Show
WB: Green Screen
10 p.m.
CBS: CSI: New York
NBC: Law & Order
ABC: Wife Swap
Comedy Central: South Park
Thursday
8 p.m.
CBS: Survivor
NBC: Joey
ABC: Extreme Makeover
Fox: The O.C.
WB: The Mountain
UPN: WWE Smackdown
8:30 p.m.
NBC: Will & Grace
9 p.m.
CBS: CSI
NBC: The Apprentice
ABC: Life As We Know It
Fox: Tru Calling
WB: Studio 7
10 p.m.
CBS: Without A Trace
NBC: ER
ABC: Primetime
Friday
8 p.m.
CBS: Joan of Arcadia
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: 8 Simple Rules …
Fox: The Next Great Champ/The Inside
WB: What I Like About You
UPN: America’s Top Model repeat
8:30 p.m.
ABC: Savages
WB: Grounded For Life
9 p.m.
CBS: JAG
NBC: Third Watch
ABC: Hope & Faith
Fox: The Jury/Jonny Zero
WB: Reba
UPN: Star Trek Enerprise
9:30 p.m.
ABC: Less Than Perfect
WB: Commando Nanny
10 p.m.
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
8 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Hawaii
ABC: Lost
Fox: That ‘70s show
WB: Smallville
UPN: America’s Top Model
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Quintuplets/Related By Family
9 p.m.
CBS: The King of Queens
NBC: The West Wing
ABC: The Bachelor
Fox: The Bernie Mac Show/Americal Idol
WB: Blue Collar TV
UPN: Kevin Hill
9:30 p.m.
CBS: Center of the Universe
Fox: Method & Red/The Bernie Mac Show
WB: Green Screen
10 p.m.
CBS: CSI: New York
NBC: Law & Order
ABC: Wife Swap
Comedy Central: South Park
Thursday
8 p.m.
CBS: Survivor
NBC: Joey
ABC: Extreme Makeover
Fox: The O.C.
WB: The Mountain
UPN: WWE Smackdown
8:30 p.m.
NBC: Will & Grace
9 p.m.
CBS: CSI
NBC: The Apprentice
ABC: Life As We Know It
Fox: Tru Calling
WB: Studio 7
10 p.m.
CBS: Without A Trace
NBC: ER
ABC: Primetime
Friday
8 p.m.
CBS: Joan of Arcadia
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: 8 Simple Rules …
Fox: The Next Great Champ/The Inside
WB: What I Like About You
UPN: America’s Top Model repeat
8:30 p.m.
ABC: Savages
WB: Grounded For Life
9 p.m.
CBS: JAG
NBC: Third Watch
ABC: Hope & Faith
Fox: The Jury/Jonny Zero
WB: Reba
UPN: Star Trek Enerprise
9:30 p.m.
ABC: Less Than Perfect
WB: Commando Nanny
10 p.m.
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
Fox: Quintuplets/Related By Family
9 p.m.
CBS: The King of Queens
NBC: The West Wing
ABC: The Bachelor
Fox: The Bernie Mac Show/Americal Idol
WB: Blue Collar TV
UPN: Kevin Hill
9:30 p.m.
CBS: Center of the Universe
Fox: Method & Red/The Bernie Mac Show
WB: Green Screen
10 p.m.
CBS: CSI: New York
NBC: Law & Order
ABC: Wife Swap
Comedy Central: South Park
Thursday
8 p.m.
CBS: Survivor
NBC: Joey
ABC: Extreme Makeover
Fox: The O.C.
WB: The Mountain
UPN: WWE Smackdown
8:30 p.m.
NBC: Will & Grace
9 p.m.
CBS: CSI
NBC: The Apprentice
ABC: Life As We Know It
Fox: Tru Calling
WB: Studio 7
10 p.m.
CBS: Without A Trace
NBC: ER
ABC: Primetime
Friday
8 p.m.
CBS: Joan of Arcadia
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: 8 Simple Rules …
Fox: The Next Great Champ/The Inside
WB: What I Like About You
UPN: America’s Top Model repeat
8:30 p.m.
ABC: Savages
WB: Grounded For Life
9 p.m.
CBS: JAG
NBC: Third Watch
ABC: Hope & Faith
Fox: The Jury/Jonny Zero
WB: Reba
UPN: Star Trek Enerprise
9:30 p.m.
ABC: Less Than Perfect
WB: Commando Nanny
10 p.m.
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
CBS: Center of the Universe
Fox: Method & Red/The Bernie Mac Show
WB: Green Screen
10 p.m.
CBS: CSI: New York
NBC: Law & Order
ABC: Wife Swap
Comedy Central: South Park
Thursday
8 p.m.
CBS: Survivor
NBC: Joey
ABC: Extreme Makeover
Fox: The O.C.
WB: The Mountain
UPN: WWE Smackdown
8:30 p.m.
NBC: Will & Grace
9 p.m.
CBS: CSI
NBC: The Apprentice
ABC: Life As We Know It
Fox: Tru Calling
WB: Studio 7
10 p.m.
CBS: Without A Trace
NBC: ER
ABC: Primetime
Friday
8 p.m.
CBS: Joan of Arcadia
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: 8 Simple Rules …
Fox: The Next Great Champ/The Inside
WB: What I Like About You
UPN: America’s Top Model repeat
8:30 p.m.
ABC: Savages
WB: Grounded For Life
9 p.m.
CBS: JAG
NBC: Third Watch
ABC: Hope & Faith
Fox: The Jury/Jonny Zero
WB: Reba
UPN: Star Trek Enerprise
9:30 p.m.
ABC: Less Than Perfect
WB: Commando Nanny
10 p.m.
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
8 p.m.
CBS: Survivor
NBC: Joey
ABC: Extreme Makeover
Fox: The O.C.
WB: The Mountain
UPN: WWE Smackdown
8:30 p.m.
NBC: Will & Grace
9 p.m.
CBS: CSI
NBC: The Apprentice
ABC: Life As We Know It
Fox: Tru Calling
WB: Studio 7
10 p.m.
CBS: Without A Trace
NBC: ER
ABC: Primetime
Friday
8 p.m.
CBS: Joan of Arcadia
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: 8 Simple Rules …
Fox: The Next Great Champ/The Inside
WB: What I Like About You
UPN: America’s Top Model repeat
8:30 p.m.
ABC: Savages
WB: Grounded For Life
9 p.m.
CBS: JAG
NBC: Third Watch
ABC: Hope & Faith
Fox: The Jury/Jonny Zero
WB: Reba
UPN: Star Trek Enerprise
9:30 p.m.
ABC: Less Than Perfect
WB: Commando Nanny
10 p.m.
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
NBC: Will & Grace
9 p.m.
CBS: CSI
NBC: The Apprentice
ABC: Life As We Know It
Fox: Tru Calling
WB: Studio 7
10 p.m.
CBS: Without A Trace
NBC: ER
ABC: Primetime
Friday
8 p.m.
CBS: Joan of Arcadia
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: 8 Simple Rules …
Fox: The Next Great Champ/The Inside
WB: What I Like About You
UPN: America’s Top Model repeat
8:30 p.m.
ABC: Savages
WB: Grounded For Life
9 p.m.
CBS: JAG
NBC: Third Watch
ABC: Hope & Faith
Fox: The Jury/Jonny Zero
WB: Reba
UPN: Star Trek Enerprise
9:30 p.m.
ABC: Less Than Perfect
WB: Commando Nanny
10 p.m.
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
CBS: Without A Trace
NBC: ER
ABC: Primetime
Friday
8 p.m.
CBS: Joan of Arcadia
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: 8 Simple Rules …
Fox: The Next Great Champ/The Inside
WB: What I Like About You
UPN: America’s Top Model repeat
8:30 p.m.
ABC: Savages
WB: Grounded For Life
9 p.m.
CBS: JAG
NBC: Third Watch
ABC: Hope & Faith
Fox: The Jury/Jonny Zero
WB: Reba
UPN: Star Trek Enerprise
9:30 p.m.
ABC: Less Than Perfect
WB: Commando Nanny
10 p.m.
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
CBS: Joan of Arcadia
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: 8 Simple Rules …
Fox: The Next Great Champ/The Inside
WB: What I Like About You
UPN: America’s Top Model repeat
8:30 p.m.
ABC: Savages
WB: Grounded For Life
9 p.m.
CBS: JAG
NBC: Third Watch
ABC: Hope & Faith
Fox: The Jury/Jonny Zero
WB: Reba
UPN: Star Trek Enerprise
9:30 p.m.
ABC: Less Than Perfect
WB: Commando Nanny
10 p.m.
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
CBS: JAG
NBC: Third Watch
ABC: Hope & Faith
Fox: The Jury/Jonny Zero
WB: Reba
UPN: Star Trek Enerprise
9:30 p.m.
ABC: Less Than Perfect
WB: Commando Nanny
10 p.m.
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
CBS: Dr. Vegas
NBC: Medical Investigations
ABC: 20/20
Saturday
8 p.m.
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
CBS: 48 Hours Mystery
NBC: Apprentice repeat
ABC: Wonderful World of Disney
Fox: Cops
9 p.m.
CBS: The Amazing Race
NBC: Movie
Fox: America’s Most Wanted
10 p.m.
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
CBS: reruns
go see a movie
Sunday
7 p.m.
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
CBS: 60 Minutes
NBC: Dateline NBC
ABC: America’s Funniest Home Videos
Fox: King of the Hill/The Sketch Show
WB: Steve Harvey’s Big Time
7:30 p.m.
Fox: 7:30 Malcolm in the Middle/King of the Hill
8 p.m.
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
CBS: Cold Case
NBC: American Dreams
ABC: Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
Fox: The Simpsons
WB: Charmed
8:30 p.m.
Fox: Arrested Development/Malcolm in the Middle
9 p.m.
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
CBS: Movie
NBC: Crossing Jordan
ABC: Desperate Housewives/Alias
Fox: The Partner/Arrested Development
WB: Jack & Bobby
whatever's on HBO
9:30 p.m.
Fox: The Partner/American Dad
10 p.m.
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street
NBC: Law & Order: CI
ABC: Fleet Street